Cuxhaven     Mai 2009

 
 

Kreuzfahrtschiffe
Albatros
Discovery
Grand Voyager
Kristina Regina

Kreuzfahrtschiffe
Marco Polo
Saga Rose
Silver Cloud

Ausflugsschiffe
Atlantis
Flicka
Flipper

Ausflugsschiffe
Jan Cux II
Nordstern
Olivia
Otter

High Speed Schiffe
Halunder Jet
Speedrunner IV

Museumsschiffe
Elbe 1

Containerschiffe
A La Marine
Alianca Gavea
Annaland
Antje Russ
APL France
Aura
Aurora
Axel Maersk
Bavaria Express
BCL Iwona
Beluga Sensation
Cap George

Containerschiffe
Catania
CMA CGM Anemone
CMA CGM Fidelio
CMA CGM Nabucco
CMA CGM Qingdao
Cosco Oceania
CSAV Lonquen
Delta Hamburg
Euro Squall
Euro Storm
Freya
Gerda
Hanjin Chicago

Containerschiffe
Hanjin Xiamen
Hansa Riga
Hanse Spirit
Heinrich Ehler
Helgafell
Henneke Rambow
Humber Bridge
Humen Bridge
Jakarta Express
Jork Ranger
Kalina
Laura Schulte
Linda

Containerschiffe
Livland
Loa
Maersk Seoul
Maike D
Marlene S
Marnedijk
Mol Celebration
Mol Performance
Mol Triumph
Montreal Express
MSC Darwin
MSC Korea
MSC Krystal

Containerschiffe
Norasia Balkans
NYK Apollo
NYK Artemis
NYK Lynx
Öland
OOCL Busan
OOCL Finland
OOCL Montreal
OOCL Narva
OOCL St Petersburg
Pioneer Bay
Robert
Selfoss
Sepanta

Containerschiffe
Simber
Sirrah
Sleipner
Spica
Thetis
Trans Alrek
Tsingtao Express
Veersedijk
Vitality
Wega
Werder Bremen
Xin Ya Zhou
YM Prominence

Frachter
Anna Marie
Anne S
Aquarius
Aressa
Arklow Raider
Arklow Spray
Arngast
Asiaborg
Baltic Guide
BBC Ontario
Beautrader
Benita
Beta
Capricorn
Cecilia
Cellus
Clare Christine
Coronel
Cranz
Daan

Frachter
Dania
Deo Gratias
Dirhami
Dolfijn
Don 3
ECL Challenger
EE Endeavour
Eems Dollard
Eems Sprinter
Eendracht
Eider
Emstal
Fast Filip
Fehn Antares
Fehn Cartagena
Fehn Coral
Fehn Mistral
Flinterbothnia
Flinterwave

Frachter
Fri Tide
Frisian Sky
Gecon I
Genco Acheron
Gerarda
Global I
Greta C
Heike
Helgoland
Hendrik S
Hera
Hydra
Ilka
Ilse
Iran Hamadan
Karina G
Kollund
Kurkse
Laganborg
Laxfoss

Frachter
Lettland
Lister
Lysbris
Malaga
Maria
Miramar
Monsunen
Monte Pelmo
Mosvik
Motti
Nemuna
Nola
Nordfjord
Nordland
Normed Amsterdam
Norrvik
Nyland
Osterems
Pacific Mercury

Frachter
Pinnau
Pioner Estonii
Planet V
Pochard
Pride
Priwall
Rebecca Hammann
Reymar
Rickmers New Orleans
RMS Ratingen
RMS Sonsbeck
Siderfly
Sir Charles Parsons
Skarpoe
Spuigracht
Steines
Storrington
Swegard
Tai Hawk
Timbus

Frachter
Tinnes
Tongham
Trans Agila
Trans Odin
Transnjord
Trenden
Troubadour
Tyumen 1
Unimar
Volga 4002
Volga 4004
Volgo Balt 243
Westewind
Wilke
Wilson Gijon
Wilson Malo
Windstar
Wisaforest
Wladyslaw Orkan

Tanker
Alphagas
Anefani
Baltic Sky I
BM Mimosa
Bregen
Bro Anton
Bro Gemini
Champion Arctic
Chem Sea
Chemical Trader

Tanker
Chiltern
Christian Essberger
Cliffwater
Clipper Inge
Clipper Nadja
Crystal Amethyst
Crystal Topaz
Curzola
Donizetti

Tanker
Ebba
Else Theresa
Frank
Fure West
Gaschem Isar
Ginga Cougar
Happy Fellow
Havstraum
Heide

Tanker
Herta
Kösterberg
Ledastern
Maersk Harmony
Mostraum
Newmarket
Oderstern
Orastar
Pascale Knutsen

Tanker
Pegasus
Puccini
Ramira
Ramona
Saargas
Seaturbot
Sichem Hong Kong
Sirius
Star Curacao

Tanker
Stella Polaris
Sten Bergen
Tanja Kosan
Trans Scandik
unbekannt
Vingatank
Wappen von Frankfurt
Willy
Xanthia

Autotransporter
Grande Italia
Isar Highway
Sea Hana
Tenerife Car

RoRo
Conro Trader
Forte
Kugelbake
Lehmann Paper
Midas
MN Colibri

RoRo
Tor Dania
Tor Futura
Tor Hafnia
Tor Humbria
Tor Neringa
Trica

Kühlschiffe
Dole Africa
Dole Europa
Fortuna Bay
Pacific Mermaid

Binnenschiffe
Alasco
Almerode
Elbingerode
HH 52
HH 53
Klostersee

Lotsen
Borkum
Duhnen
Döse
Elbe 2
Elbe 5
Hanse 1
Hanse 3
Kommodore Ruser

Behörden
Narwal

Küstenwache
Meerkatze

Polizei
Bad Bramstedt
Bayreuth
Bürgermeister Brauer
Helgoland

Polizei
Scharhörn
unbekannt
WS 61
WS 63

Marine
A785 Thetis
A902 Van Kinsbergen
M1092 Hameln
M921 Lobelia
Schlauchboot
Schlauchboot

SAR
Esvagt Supporter
Hermann Helms
Hermann Schrader
Kugelbake
unbekannt

Arbeitsschiffe
Baumrönne
Berghaus
Mittelgrund
Osterhöft

Leuchtturmwartung
Nige Wark

Forschungs- und Überwachungsschiffe
Aquarius
Celtic Explorer
Freyja
Greif
Komet
Vogelsand
Walther Herwig III

Kabelleger
Team Oman

Versorgungsschiffe
Sara Maatje IV
Sara Maatje V
Sara Maatje VII
Sara Maatje VIII
Sara Maatje X

Diverse
Frauke
Rumpfstück
unbekannt
unbekannt
unbekannt
VT Warsaw

Fischerei
CUX 3 Fortuna
CUX 6 Lena
CUX 9 Ramona
CUX 10 Hoffnung
CUX 11 Seehund
CUX 13 Seerose
CUX 14 Saphir
CUX 18 Goedeke Michel

Fischerei
GRE 11 Korsar
GRE 16
GRE 30 Noordster
GRE 32 Moske
GRE 33 Poseidon
Koningin Juliana
NEU 226 Keen-Tied
unbekannt
WR 27 Visarend

Schlepper
Alte Liebe
Ares
Asterix
Bugsier 17
Bugsier 20
Bugsier 21
Centaurus
Ems Pull
Fairplay 23
Herakles

Schlepper
Ikar
Käthe Wessels
Orcus
Taucher O Wulf 3
Taucher O Wulf 4
Taucher O Wulf 5
Taucher O Wulf 6
Uran
Uranus
VT Electron

Saugbagger
Josef Möbius
Mellina
Modi R
Nordsee
Pieter-Hubert

Schwimmkran
unbekannt

Yachten und Motorboote
Anita
Bonito
Christian
Cuxan
Diva
Diverse
Dreamfinder
Elegance
Eva
Flotte Lotte
Harley
Jogi
Karlchen II
Kiss V

Yachten und Motorboote
Liberte
Loop to
Lunn´i
Med Adventure
Meeuw
Moin Moin Sue
Muddel
Nessi
Paula Helling
Riptide
Rumtreiber
Schnuffy
Shamal
Skorpion

Yachten und Motorboote
Skrollan
Starfire
Stella Maria
unbekannt
unbekannt
unbekannt
unbekannt
unbekannt
unbekannt
Virgo
Wave Dancer
Why Not
Windrose
Wum

Traditionssegler
Barbeel
Hanse-Kogge
unbekannt
unbekannt

Segelschiffe
Elbe-Weser-Dreieck
 
 


Copyright by Anton Heumann - www.swissandmore.de