Hamburg / Hafengeburtstag     Mai 2010

 
 

Kreuzfahrtschiffe

AIDALuna
Alexander von Humboldt
Braemar
Delphin
Mein Schiff

Containerschiffe

A la Marine
APL Russia
Cap Gabriel
Cape Mahon
CMA CGM Norma
Containerships VIII


Containerschiffe
Cosco Oceania
CSAV Cantabrian
CSCL Long Beach
El Toro
Ever Smile
Freya

Containerschiffe

Hanjin Chongqing
Hanse Vision
Herm J
Herm Kiepe
Hooge
Hyundai Splendor

Containerschiffe
Jork
JRS Canis
MSC Shenzhen
Nathalie Ehler
National Glory
OOCL Montreal

Containerschiffe
Öland
Pantonio
Porto
Talnakh
UASC Shuaiba
YM Utility

Frachter

Abis Antwerpen
Amanda
Arklow Sea
Barentszzee
ECL Commander

Frachter

Elvi Kull
Fair Lady
Hav Zander
OSC Vlistdiep
Voornedijk

Tanker

Borkum
Bro Sincero
Claus
Dagmar

Tanker
Liquid Fortune
Navion Britannia
Pegasus
SKS Mersey

RoRo

Atlantic Conveyor
City of Hamburg
Grande Nigeria

Kühlschiff

Caribbean Star

Marine

F220 Hamburg
F332 Corte Real
F487 Joao Roby
M1062 Sulzbach-Rosenberg
M1099 Herten

Marine
M916 Bellis
M924 Primula
MHV904 Lyo
P6130 Hyäne
U24

Museumsschiffe

Bussard
Cap San Diego
Elbe
Elbe 1


Museumsschiffe

Elbe 27 Alfred Wachholz

Elbe 1
Elbe 3

Museumsschiffe

Freya

Goliath
Lühe


Museumsschiffe
Ottenstreuer
Schaarhörn
Stettin
Woltman

Traditionssegler

Abel Tasman
Aglaia
Albert Johannes
Amphitrite
Antigua
Atlantis
Banjaard

Traditionssegler
Erik Querngester
Flying Dutchman
Freddy
Galatea

Hendrika Bartelds
Ide Min
Jacob Meindert
Jan Huygen

Traditionssegler

Landrath Küster HF231

Lisa von Lübeck
Loth Lorien
Mare Frisium

Mercedes
Morgenster
Mytilus

Traditionssegler

Nordstjernen

Oban
Pedro Doncker
Pegasus

Regina Maris
Seute Deern
Shtandart
Sigandor

Traditionssegler

Swaensborgh
Thalassa
Tolkien

Twister
Ubena von Bremen
unbekannt
unbekannt

Traditionssegler
unbekannt
unbekannt
unbekannt

unbekannt
Victor Jara
Wilhelmine
Zephyr

Ausflugsschiffe

Diplomat
Hanseat
Klein Erna
Nelly Abicht

Barkassen

Buenos Aires
Claudia Glitscher
Fix
Gebrüder Wriede I
Gebrüder Wriede II


Barkassen
Gerda 2
Hansa
Hein
Irma II
Max Jens

Barkassen
Sabine
Speicherstadt
Togo
Tokyo
Zukunft

Hafenfähren

Altona
Tollerort

Forschungs- und Überwachungsschiffe

Deepenschriewer III
Deepenschriewer IV
Komet
Richard Kranz

Zoll

Helgoland

Behörden

Bunthaus
Düker to

Feuerwehr

Oberbaurat Schmidt

Küstenwache
Bayreuth
Meerkatze

SAR

F3923
F3934
Greif 5

THW

Altona II

Lotsen

Elbe
Lotse 3
Marxen

Hubinsel

Thor

Saugbagger

Akke

Schlepper

Bugsier 18
Christian Nehls
Dani Marca
Fairplay VII
Fairplay VIII

Schlepper

Galant
Hanselop I
Heinrich Hübbe
RT Zoe
Schleppko 3

Schwimmkran

HHLA III

Yachten und Motorboote
Aquila
Aura
Beatrice
Charly
diverse
Espadon
Franziska

Yachten und Motorboote
Gauss
Habicht
Jan Himp
Kölsche Boor
La Mer
Lenja
Loop to

Yachten und Motorboote
Marco Polo
Marco Polo
Mariel
Marolah
Mirage
Moby Dick
Moin Moin Sue

Yachten und Motorboote

MS Laiwen
Navicula
Orca
Paul
Phoenix
Repsold

Yachten und Motorboote

Robbi
Seeperle
Siegrid
Solo
Troll
Turanor Planetsolar
unbekannt

Yachten und Motorboote

unbekannt
unbekannt
unbekannt
unbekannt
Viktoria
Virgo
Wilma

Schlauchboote

Arbeitsschiffe
Nelson

Binnenschiffe

Dettmer Tank 106
Eiltank 2

Binnenschiffe
Mintra 3
Oxana

Binnenschiffe
Rhin
SSS 2707


Hafen

Airbus A300B4-600ST Super Transporter

F-GSTC Airbus Industries

Airbus A320

D-AXAK Frontier Airlines
D-AXAL Niki

Airbus A321

D-AVZT China Southern Airlines
D-AZAV China Southern Airlines

Fokker 100

D-AOLG OLT - Ostfriesische Lufttransport
Eurocopter EC-135
D-HONE Polizei


Westland Sea King Mk41
89+58 Marine
Elbe-Weser-Dreieck
 
 


Copyright by Anton Heumann - www.swissandmore.de